Skip to content

Person Heart 32

The person-heart-32 icon represents a person with a heart, symbolizing love or affection towards a person.

Exports at 24 × 24 px

Person Heart  32 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
Get Pro

Code

Person Heart 32 in your framework

In any framework. Customize it above, and the code follows.

export const PersonHeart32Icon = (props: React.SVGProps<SVGSVGElement>) => (
  <svg xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg" width="24" height="24" viewBox="0 0 32 32" {...props}>
    <g fill="none"><path fill="url(#SVGKCH4Jk8K)" d="m20 18l2.646 2.646a.5.5 0 0 0 .708 0l2.41-2.41A3.5 3.5 0 0 1 28 21.5v.5c0 2.393-1.523 4.418-3.685 5.794C22.141 29.177 19.198 30 16 30s-6.14-.823-8.315-2.207C5.523 26.417 4 24.393 4 22v-.5A3.5 3.5 0 0 1 7.5 18z"/><path fill="url(#SVGcp1ycBLD)" d="m20 18l2.646 2.646a.5.5 0 0 0 .708 0l2.41-2.41A3.5 3.5 0 0 1 28 21.5v.5c0 2.393-1.523 4.418-3.685 5.794C22.141 29.177 19.198 30 16 30s-6.14-.823-8.315-2.207C5.523 26.417 4 24.393 4 22v-.5A3.5 3.5 0 0 1 7.5 18z"/><path fill="url(#SVGN62uqenI)" fillOpacity=".25" d="m20 18l2.646 2.646a.5.5 0 0 0 .708 0l2.41-2.41A3.5 3.5 0 0 1 28 21.5v.5c0 2.393-1.523 4.418-3.685 5.794C22.141 29.177 19.198 30 16 30s-6.14-.823-8.315-2.207C5.523 26.417 4 24.393 4 22v-.5A3.5 3.5 0 0 1 7.5 18z"/><path fill="url(#SVGUxDSsduC)" d="M16 16a7 7 0 1 0 0-14a7 7 0 0 0 0 14"/><path fill="url(#SVGuLUEnZFh)" d="m22.997 19.337l-.608-.765a4.105 4.105 0 0 0-6.082-.415c-1.68 1.614-1.75 4.314-.156 6.017l6.079 6.491a1.047 1.047 0 0 0 1.534 0l6.082-6.486c1.598-1.704 1.528-4.41-.157-6.026a4.11 4.11 0 0 0-6.084.419z"/><defs><linearGradient id="SVGKCH4Jk8K" x1="9.707" x2="13.584" y1="19.595" y2="31.977" gradientUnits="userSpaceOnUse"><stop offset=".125" stopColor="#9c6cfe"/><stop offset="1" stopColor="#7a41dc"/></linearGradient><linearGradient id="SVGcp1ycBLD" x1="16" x2="21.429" y1="16.571" y2="36.857" gradientUnits="userSpaceOnUse"><stop stopColor="#885edb" stopOpacity="0"/><stop offset="1" stopColor="#e362f8"/></linearGradient><linearGradient id="SVGUxDSsduC" x1="12.329" x2="19.464" y1="3.861" y2="15.254" gradientUnits="userSpaceOnUse"><stop offset=".125" stopColor="#9c6cfe"/><stop offset="1" stopColor="#7a41dc"/></linearGradient><linearGradient id="SVGuLUEnZFh" x1="16.778" x2="25.806" y1="17.875" y2="33.031" gradientUnits="userSpaceOnUse"><stop stopColor="#fc92cb"/><stop offset="1" stopColor="#d7257d"/></linearGradient><radialGradient id="SVGN62uqenI" cx="0" cy="0" r="1" gradientTransform="matrix(11.49998 7.99999 -3.95004 5.67818 24.5 26)" gradientUnits="userSpaceOnUse"><stop offset=".436" stopColor="#30116e"/><stop offset=".715" stopColor="#30116e" stopOpacity=".812"/><stop offset="1" stopColor="#30116e" stopOpacity="0"/></radialGradient></defs></g>
  </svg>
);

Fluent UI System Color Icons

Icons that share its tags, in the same style.

  • Person Feedback  48 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Heart  20 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Heart  24 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Heart  28 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Heart  48 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Guest  16 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Guest  20 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Guest  24 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Guest  28 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Guest  32 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Guest  48 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Edit  32 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Feedback  16 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Feedback  20 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Feedback  24 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Feedback  28 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Feedback  32 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Layer Diagonal Person  16 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Layer Diagonal Person  20 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Layer Diagonal Person  24 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Available  16 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Available  20 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Person Available  24 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons
  • Globe Shield  20 icon from Fluent UI System Color Icons

Skip the copy and paste. With Pro, your AI agent finds and installs any Fluent UI System Color Icons icon from a prompt.

Get Pro

Pricing

Fluent UI System Color Icons MCP, with Pro

Ask for Person Heart 32 or any of 890 Fluent UI System Color Icons icons and your agent installs it. The MCP comes with every Pro plan, with 6,000+ blocks and 14 premium templates. The icons stay free.

4.9/5 out of 5 · 150+ reviewsfrom 150+ founders and developers.

  • Secure checkout via Stripe
  • Code lives in your repo
  • Keep what you've shipped if you cancel
  • License terms

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What the Person Heart 32 icon means and where it's used, then how to install, style, label and license it.

What does the Person Heart 32 icon mean?

The person-heart-32 icon represents a person with a heart, symbolizing love or affection towards a person. This icon is commonly used in software applications to express a positive sentiment or feeling towards someone. The icon's design typically features a person with a heart symbol or a similar indicator, signifying love or affection.

Where is the Person Heart 32 icon used?

In software applications, this icon is often used in social media platforms, messaging apps, or online communities to express a positive sentiment or feeling towards someone. For example, in social media platforms, the person-heart icon is used to like or favorite a person's profile or content.

What does the Person Heart 32 icon tell users?

From a UX perspective, the person-heart icon communicates a positive sentiment or feeling towards a person. It provides a clear and concise visual cue that enables users to quickly understand the sentiment or feeling being expressed.

Which library is the Person Heart 32 icon from?

Person Heart 32 is one of 890 icons in Fluent UI System Color Icons, made by Microsoft Corporation and released under MIT. It is drawn on a 32 × 32 grid.

4.9 out of 5 from 150+ developers

Install Person Heart 32 from a prompt

MCP, 6,000+ blocks and 14 premium templates in every Pro plan. The icons stay free.

Get Pro
  • Cancel anytime
  • Keep what you've shipped