Sandwich One
The sandwich-one icon represents a single sandwich, often used to signify a specific food item or meal option.
Exports at 24 × 24 px
Code
Sandwich One in your framework
In any framework. Customize it above, and the code follows.
export const SandwichOneIcon = (props: React.SVGProps<SVGSVGElement>) => (
<svg xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg" width="24" height="24" viewBox="0 0 48 48" fill="none" stroke="currentColor" {...props}>
<defs><mask id="SVGBQsS7c4f"><g fill="none" stroke="#fff" strokeLinecap="round" strokeLinejoin="round" strokeWidth="4"><path d="M17.799 40.142s4.16 4.16 8.652 2.995s15.805-12.478 16.97-16.97c1.165-4.493-2.995-8.652-2.995-8.652M7.9 30.243s-4.16-4.16-2.995-8.652c1.164-4.492 12.478-15.806 16.97-16.97c4.492-1.165 8.652 2.994 8.652 2.994"/><rect width="40" height="14" x="5.071" y="33.071" fill="#555" rx="7" transform="rotate(-45 5.071 33.071)"/><path d="m15.678 33.779l.563-1.689a6 6 0 0 1 3.326-3.615l.42-.18a4.98 4.98 0 0 0 2.762-3.002v0a4.98 4.98 0 0 1 2.762-3.002l.95-.407a4.7 4.7 0 0 0 2.614-2.84v0a4.71 4.71 0 0 1 2.98-2.981l2.008-.67"/></g></mask></defs><path fill="currentColor" d="M0 0h48v48H0z" mask="url(#SVGBQsS7c4f)"/>
</svg>
);Other libraries
Sandwich One in 2 more libraries
Each library draws it its own way. Open one to compare.
IconPark TwoTone
More like it
Icons that share its tags, in the same style.
Search IconPark TwoTone
Skip the copy and paste. With Pro, your AI agent finds and installs any IconPark TwoTone icon from a prompt.
Get ProTags
Browse by tag
Sandwich One is tagged UI, interface, food and 3 more. Related tags follow; each opens its icons from every library.
Pricing
IconPark TwoTone MCP, with Pro
Ask for Sandwich One or any of 1,947 IconPark TwoTone icons and your agent installs it. The MCP comes with every Pro plan, with 6,000+ blocks and 14 premium templates. The icons stay free.
4.9/5 out of 5 · 150+ reviewsfrom 150+ founders and developers.
- Secure checkout via Stripe
- Code lives in your repo
- Keep what you've shipped if you cancel
- License terms
FAQ
Frequently asked questions
What the Sandwich One icon means and where it's used, then how to install, style, label and license it.
What does the Sandwich One icon mean?
Where is the Sandwich One icon used?
What does the Sandwich One icon tell users?
Which library is the Sandwich One icon from?
How do I install the Sandwich One icon with the shadcn CLI?
How do I use the Sandwich One icon in Next.js or React?
How do I use the Sandwich One icon in Vue, Svelte or Angular?
Can my AI agent install the Sandwich One icon for me?
How do I change the color of the Sandwich One icon?
How do I change the size of the Sandwich One icon?
How do I change the stroke width of the Sandwich One icon?
Does the Sandwich One icon work in dark mode?
How do I make the Sandwich One icon accessible?
Can I pass aria-hidden or aria-label to the Sandwich One icon?
Can I download the Sandwich One icon as SVG or PNG?
Can I use the Sandwich One icon in commercial projects?
Do I have to credit the author of the Sandwich One icon?
Is the Sandwich One icon free?
Which other libraries have the Sandwich One icon?
What tags does the Sandwich One icon have?
4.9 out of 5 from 150+ developers
Install Sandwich One from a prompt
MCP, 6,000+ blocks and 14 premium templates in every Pro plan. The icons stay free.
- Cancel anytime
- Keep what you've shipped