Voice Lock Circle
The voice-lock-circle icon represents a voice authentication or audio security symbol.
Exports at 24 × 24 px
Code
Voice Lock Circle in your framework
In any framework. Customize it above, and the code follows.
export const VoiceLockCircleIcon = (props: React.SVGProps<SVGSVGElement>) => (
<svg xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg" width="24" height="24" viewBox="0 0 24 24" fill="none" stroke="currentColor" {...props}>
<g fill="none" stroke="currentColor" strokeLinecap="round" strokeLinejoin="round" strokeWidth="1.5"><path d="M14 21.8q-.97.198-2 .2C6.477 22 2 17.523 2 12S6.477 2 12 2s10 4.477 10 10q0 .381-.028.755M12 6v12M9 9v6m9-4v2M6 11v2m9-6v10"/><path d="M21.167 18.5h.233a.6.6 0 0 1 .6.6v2.3a.6.6 0 0 1-.6.6h-3.8a.6.6 0 0 1-.6-.6v-2.3a.6.6 0 0 1 .6-.6h.233m3.334 0v-1.75c0-.583-.334-1.75-1.667-1.75s-1.667 1.167-1.667 1.75v1.75m3.334 0h-3.334"/></g>
</svg>
);Iconoir
More like it
Icons that share its tags, in the same style.
Search Iconoir
Skip the copy and paste. With Pro, your AI agent finds and installs any Iconoir icon from a prompt.
Get ProTags
Browse by tag
Voice Lock Circle is tagged security, audio, safety and 3 more. Related tags follow; each opens its icons from every library.
Pricing
Iconoir MCP, with Pro
Ask for Voice Lock Circle or any of 1,682 Iconoir icons and your agent installs it. The MCP comes with every Pro plan, with 6,000+ blocks and 14 premium templates. The icons stay free.
4.9/5 out of 5 · 150+ reviewsfrom 150+ founders and developers.
- Secure checkout via Stripe
- Code lives in your repo
- Keep what you've shipped if you cancel
- License terms
FAQ
Frequently asked questions
What the Voice Lock Circle icon means and where it's used, then how to install, style, label and license it.
What does the Voice Lock Circle icon mean?
Where is the Voice Lock Circle icon used?
What does the Voice Lock Circle icon tell users?
Which library is the Voice Lock Circle icon from?
How do I install the Voice Lock Circle icon with the shadcn CLI?
How do I use the Voice Lock Circle icon in Next.js or React?
How do I use the Voice Lock Circle icon in Vue, Svelte or Angular?
Can my AI agent install the Voice Lock Circle icon for me?
How do I change the color of the Voice Lock Circle icon?
How do I change the size of the Voice Lock Circle icon?
How do I change the stroke width of the Voice Lock Circle icon?
Does the Voice Lock Circle icon work in dark mode?
How do I make the Voice Lock Circle icon accessible?
Can I pass aria-hidden or aria-label to the Voice Lock Circle icon?
Can I download the Voice Lock Circle icon as SVG or PNG?
Can I use the Voice Lock Circle icon in commercial projects?
Do I have to credit the author of the Voice Lock Circle icon?
Is the Voice Lock Circle icon free?
What tags does the Voice Lock Circle icon have?
Does the Voice Lock Circle icon come in other styles?
4.9 out of 5 from 150+ developers
Install Voice Lock Circle from a prompt
MCP, 6,000+ blocks and 14 premium templates in every Pro plan. The icons stay free.
- Cancel anytime
- Keep what you've shipped