Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone
The man-with-white-cane-medium-skin-tone icon represents a person with a visual impairment using a white cane, with a medium skin tone.
Exports at 24 × 24 px
Code
Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone in your framework
In any framework. Customize it above, and the code follows.
export const ManWithWhiteCaneMediumSkinToneIcon = (props: React.SVGProps<SVGSVGElement>) => (
<svg xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg" width="24" height="24" viewBox="0 0 72 72" fill="none" stroke="currentColor" {...props}>
<g fill="#c19a65"><circle cx="41.226" cy="10.127" r="3"/><path d="m49.05 19.158l-3.458-1.333l-9.709-.209l-3.416 4.458l-.542 4.292l-1.667 1.167l-6.666-6.167s-1.459 1.73-.459 3.104s3.788 5.325 5.916 5.729a4.16 4.16 0 0 0 4.375-1.416a13.9 13.9 0 0 0 1.834-5.75l-1.7 41h3.3l3.4-25h2l3.4 25h3.3l-1.7-41s2.694 16.691 3.682 18.116a1.356 1.356 0 0 0 2.355.248Z"/></g><g fill="none" stroke="#000" strokeWidth="2"><circle cx="41.226" cy="10.127" r="3" strokeMiterlimit="10"/><path strokeLinecap="round" strokeLinejoin="round" d="m46.258 23.033l2.568 39.004a1.715 1.715 0 0 1-1.518 1.996a2.18 2.18 0 0 1-1.92-1.982l-2.86-21.037c-.15-1.09-.72-1.981-1.27-1.981s-1.122.891-1.27 1.981l-2.861 21.037a2.18 2.18 0 0 1-1.92 1.982a1.715 1.715 0 0 1-1.518-1.996l2.568-39.004"/><path strokeLinecap="round" strokeLinejoin="round" d="m24.258 22.033l3.707 4.237c1.811 2.07 3.663 1.543 4.115-1.17l.355-2.135c.453-2.713 2.622-5.157 4.823-5.432a39 39 0 0 1 8 0c2.2.275 4.37 2.719 4.822 5.432l.355 2.136c.453 2.712 2.38 13.643 2.593 15.724"/><path strokeLinecap="round" strokeMiterlimit="10" d="m24.2 22.101l-4.465 39.571"/></g><path fill="none" stroke="#d0cfce" strokeLinecap="round" strokeMiterlimit="10" strokeWidth="2" d="m22.362 21.698l-3.549 30.833"/><path fill="none" stroke="#d22f27" strokeLinecap="round" strokeMiterlimit="10" strokeWidth="2" d="m18.813 52.531l-1.076 9.561"/><circle cx="17.737" cy="62.172" r="1.097" fill="#d0cfce"/><path fill="none" stroke="#000" strokeLinecap="round" strokeMiterlimit="10" strokeWidth="2" d="m22.362 21.698l-.79 6.858"/>
</svg>
);OpenMoji
More like it
Icons that share its tags, in the same style.
Search OpenMoji
Skip the copy and paste. With Pro, your AI agent finds and installs any OpenMoji icon from a prompt.
Get ProTags
Browse by tag
Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone is tagged technology, visual, accessibility and 3 more. Related tags follow; each opens its icons from every library.
Pricing
OpenMoji MCP, with Pro
Ask for Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone or any of 4,481 OpenMoji icons and your agent installs it. The MCP comes with every Pro plan, with 6,000+ blocks and 14 premium templates. The icons stay free.
4.9/5 out of 5 · 150+ reviewsfrom 150+ founders and developers.
- Secure checkout via Stripe
- Code lives in your repo
- Keep what you've shipped if you cancel
- License terms
FAQ
Frequently asked questions
What the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon means and where it's used, then how to install, style, label and license it.
What does the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon mean?
Where is the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon used?
What does the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon tell users?
Which library is the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon from?
How do I install the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon with the shadcn CLI?
How do I use the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon in Next.js or React?
How do I use the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon in Vue, Svelte or Angular?
Can my AI agent install the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon for me?
How do I change the color of the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon?
How do I change the size of the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon?
Does the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon work in dark mode?
How do I make the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon accessible?
Can I pass aria-hidden or aria-label to the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon?
Can I download the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon as SVG or PNG?
Can I use the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon in commercial projects?
Do I have to credit the author of the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon?
Is the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon free?
What tags does the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon have?
Does the Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone icon come in other styles?
4.9 out of 5 from 150+ developers
Install Man With White Cane Medium Skin Tone from a prompt
MCP, 6,000+ blocks and 14 premium templates in every Pro plan. The icons stay free.
- Cancel anytime
- Keep what you've shipped