Volleyball 2 Line Duotone
The volleyball-2-line-duotone icon represents a volleyball using a combination of line and duotone styles, creating a visually appealing and modern representation of the sport.
Exports at 24 × 24 px
Code
Volleyball 2 Line Duotone in your framework
In any framework. Customize it above, and the code follows.
export const Volleyball2LineDuotoneIcon = (props: React.SVGProps<SVGSVGElement>) => (
<svg xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg" width="24" height="24" viewBox="0 0 24 24" {...props}>
<path fill="currentColor" d="m11.57 12.553l.592.46zm-.256-8.907l.693.288zM3.5 15.75a.75.75 0 0 0 0 1.5zm16.376 1.166a.75.75 0 1 0 1.248-.832zM12 21.25A9.25 9.25 0 0 1 2.75 12h-1.5c0 5.937 4.813 10.75 10.75 10.75zM21.25 12A9.25 9.25 0 0 1 12 21.25v1.5c5.937 0 10.75-4.813 10.75-10.75zM12 2.75A9.25 9.25 0 0 1 21.25 12h1.5c0-5.937-4.813-10.75-10.75-10.75zm0-1.5C6.063 1.25 1.25 6.063 1.25 12h1.5A9.25 9.25 0 0 1 12 2.75zm0 11.5h.092v-1.5H12zm-.592-1.21l-.43.553l1.184.92l.43-.553zm-.1-9.828l-.686 1.645l1.385.577l.685-1.646zm-.686 1.645a9.88 9.88 0 0 0 .742 9.04l1.272-.795a8.38 8.38 0 0 1-.63-7.668zm.356 8.736A9.47 9.47 0 0 1 3.5 15.75v1.5c3.386 0 6.583-1.563 8.662-4.236zm1.114.657a9.36 9.36 0 0 1 7.784 4.166l1.248-.832a10.86 10.86 0 0 0-9.032-4.834z"/><path fill="currentColor" d="m21.243 10.743l.534-.526l-.004-.005zm.21 1.283a.75.75 0 0 0 1.07-1.052zm-15.72 7.017a.75.75 0 0 0 0 1.5zm2.46-15.687a.75.75 0 0 0-1.385-.577zm-2.34 8.789a.75.75 0 1 0 1.472-.29zm9.58 5.178a.75.75 0 0 0-.867-1.225zM14.155 6.08a.75.75 0 0 0-.31 1.468zm6.553 5.189l.745.757l1.07-1.052l-.746-.757zm-13.9-8.49a16.2 16.2 0 0 0-.955 9.366l1.472-.29a14.7 14.7 0 0 1 .867-8.5zm7.759 13.32c-2.598 1.839-5.745 2.944-8.834 2.944v1.5c3.436 0 6.881-1.224 9.7-3.22zm-.722-8.551a13.74 13.74 0 0 1 6.867 3.725l1.06-1.06a15.24 15.24 0 0 0-7.617-4.133z" opacity=".5"/>
</svg>
);Solar
More like it
Icons that share its tags, in the same style.
Search Solar
Skip the copy and paste. With Pro, your AI agent finds and installs any Solar icon from a prompt.
Get ProTags
Browse by tag
Volleyball 2 Line Duotone is tagged sports, game, fitness and 1 more. Related tags follow; each opens its icons from every library.
Pricing
Solar MCP, with Pro
Ask for Volleyball 2 Line Duotone or any of 7,404 Solar icons and your agent installs it. The MCP comes with every Pro plan, with 6,000+ blocks and 14 premium templates. The icons stay free.
4.9/5 out of 5 · 150+ reviewsfrom 150+ founders and developers.
- Secure checkout via Stripe
- Code lives in your repo
- Keep what you've shipped if you cancel
- License terms
FAQ
Frequently asked questions
What the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon means and where it's used, then how to install, style, label and license it.
What does the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon mean?
Where is the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon used?
What does the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon tell users?
Which library is the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon from?
How do I install the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon with the shadcn CLI?
How do I use the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon in Next.js or React?
How do I use the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon in Vue, Svelte or Angular?
Can my AI agent install the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon for me?
How do I change the color of the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon?
How do I change the size of the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon?
Does the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon work in dark mode?
How do I make the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon accessible?
Can I pass aria-hidden or aria-label to the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon?
Can I download the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon as SVG or PNG?
Can I use the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon in commercial projects?
Do I have to credit the author of the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon?
Is the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon free?
What tags does the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon have?
Does the Volleyball 2 Line Duotone icon come in other styles?
4.9 out of 5 from 150+ developers
Install Volleyball 2 Line Duotone from a prompt
MCP, 6,000+ blocks and 14 premium templates in every Pro plan. The icons stay free.
- Cancel anytime
- Keep what you've shipped